MONTAG | ||||
09.00-10.00 | Fatburner+BodyWork | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Andrea |
09.00-09.55 | Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion | |
17.00-17.55 | Fatburner plus | 1-2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Dani |
18.00-18.55 | BeineBauchPo | 1-2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Dani |
18.15-19.25 | bodyART (XL) | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion |
19.00-19.55 | Bodyweight Circiut | 2-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Sonja |
19.30-20.25 | Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion |
DIENSTAG | ||||
08.45-09.55 | Hatha Yoga (XL) | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Elisabeth | |
09.00-09.55 | Easy Step | 1-2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Gaby |
10.00-10.55 | BodyWork | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Petra |
17.30-18.25 | Faszien in Bewegung | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Monika |
17.30-18.25 | BeineBauchPo | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Carmen |
18.30-19.40 | Hatha Yoga (Fortg.) (XL) | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Elisabeth |
18.30-19.25 | Step Workout | 2 | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Lucia |
19.30-20.20 | Zumba Gold | 1-3 | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Alexandra |
MITTWOCH | ||||
09.00-09.55 | BodyWork | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Bettina |
09.00-09.55 | Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion | |
10.00-10.55 | Für immer fit | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Gaby | |
10.00-10.55 | Hocker-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion | |
15.50-16.45 | Video Clip Dance (Anf. ab 7 Jahre) | Felmayer-Saal1 | Veronika | |
16.50-17.45 | Hip Hop-Mix (Fortg.. ab 9 Jahre) | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Veronika | |
17.50-19.00 | Hatha Yoga Basic (XL) | 1-2 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Natascha |
18.20-19.15 | Step-Intervall | 2-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Petra |
19.20-20.20 | Power Workout | 2 | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Marina |
19.20-20.30 | bodyART (XL) | 2 | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Monika |
DONNERSTAG | ||||
09.00-09.55 | Pilates | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Elisabeth |
10.00-10.55 | Happy Cardio Dance | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Team |
15.30-16.25 | Power Kids (7-9 Jahre) | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Veronika | |
16.30-17.25 | Dance Mix Junior 1 (ab 10 Jahre) | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Veronika | |
17.30-18.25 | Dance Mix Junior 2 (ab 13 Jahre) | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Veronika | |
17.30-18.25 | Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Sonja | |
18.30-19.25 | BeineBauchPo | 1-2 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Brigitte |
18.30-19.25 | deepWORK | 2-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Andrea |
19.30-20.25 | Flacher Bauch+Starker Rücken | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Monika |
19.30-20.25 | Move+Relax | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Marion | |
FREITAG | ||||
08.30-09.25 | Step Aerobic | 2 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Lucia |
09.30-10.25 | Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Monika | |
15.30-16.20 | Bewegen.Tanzen.Spielen (4-6 J.) |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Berit | |
17.00-18.10 | Yin-Yoga (XL) | Felmayer-Saal 2 | Elisabeth | |
18.00-18.55 | Workout | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Bianca |
19.00-19.55 | High Intens Circuit | 3 | Felmayer-Saal 1 | Bianca |
SAMSTAG | ||||
09.00-09.55 | Flacher Bauch+Starker Rücken | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Monika |
10.00-11.10 | bodyART (XL) | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Monika |
SONNTAG | ||||
09.00-09.55 | Workout | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Bianca |
09.00-10.10 | Hatha Yoga (XL) | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Christof |
18.30-19.30 | Power Workout |
1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 1 | Marina |
18.30-19.40 | PowerYoga (XL) | 1-3 |
Felmayer-Saal 2 | Nauka |
OPEN-HOUSE-WOCHE
11. bis 17. September
Alle Kurse finden
in den Felmayer-Sälen statt!